FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 13658531
nr 1365 8531
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
Lyra. 19th century. Length: 55, width: 40 cm, height: 72 cm, wear. , key
Lyra. 1800-tal. Bredd: 55, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 72 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage
800
SEK 500
Monday December 7 2020
at 18:10:01
450 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
450 kr (Robot)
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
Condition: slitage
nr 1365 8531
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
Condition: slitage
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Monday December 7 2020 |